Stand seizoen 2023-2024
# | Team | T | W | G | V | GV | GT | +/- | Punten |
---|
Uitslagen
17 Maart 2024
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 2 Vitória SC |
21:30 | Sporting CP 6 - 1 Boavista FC |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 1 - 0 FC Arouca |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16 Maart 2024
19:00 | SC Braga 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | SC Farense 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
21:30 | FC Porto 4 - 1 FC Vizela |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
15 Maart 2024
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
11 Maart 2024
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 GD Chaves |
10 Maart 2024
21:30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 3 Sporting CP |
09 Maart 2024
19:00 | Boavista FC 1 - 0 Moreirense FC |
21:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 0 SC Braga |
16:30 | FC Vizela 2 - 1 SC Farense |
08 Maart 2024
21:45 | CF Estrela da Amadora 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
19:45 | Portimonense SC 0 - 3 FC Porto |
04 Maart 2024
21:15 | FC Famalicão 1 - 1 Boavista FC |
03 Maart 2024
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 0 - 0 FC Vizela |
19:00 | Sporting CP 3 - 2 SC Farense |
21:30 | FC Porto 5 - 0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
02 Maart 2024
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Vitória SC |
21:30 | SC Braga 3 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
01 Maart 2024
21:15 | GD Chaves 1 - 5 FC Arouca |
26 Februari 2024
21:15 | Boavista FC 0 - 4 SC Braga |
25 Februari 2024
21:30 | Rio Ave FC 3 - 3 Sporting CP |
19:00 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 FC Porto |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4 - 0 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | FC Vizela 3 - 3 GD Estoril Praia |
24 Februari 2024
16:30 | SC Farense 0 - 1 Moreirense FC |
21:30 | Vitória SC 0 - 2 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | CF Estrela da Amadora 1 - 1 GD Chaves |
23 Februari 2024
21:15 | FC Arouca 3 - 2 FC Famalicão |
19 Februari 2024
21:15 | Moreirense FC 0 - 2 Sporting CP |
18 Februari 2024
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | SC Braga 2 - 1 SC Farense |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 6 - 1 FC Vizela |
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 0 FC Arouca |
17 Februari 2024
16:30 | GD Chaves 2 - 1 Boavista FC |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 Vitória SC |
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16 Februari 2024
21:15 | FC Famalicão 2 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
13 Februari 2024
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
12 Februari 2024
21:15 | FC Arouca 3 - 2 FC Porto |
11 Februari 2024
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | Sporting CP 5 - 0 SC Braga |
21:30 | Vitória SC 2 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
10 Februari 2024
21:30 | Boavista FC 2 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
16:30 | SC Farense 1 - 1 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | Moreirense FC 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
09 Februari 2024
21:15 | CF Estrela da Amadora 3 - 0 Portimonense SC |
05 Februari 2024
21:15 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 Boavista FC |
04 Februari 2024
21:30 | SC Braga 1 - 0 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 1 SC Farense |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
03 Februari 2024
20:00 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 Sporting CP |
21:30 | FC Porto 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 FC Arouca |
31 Januari 2024
21:45 | SC Braga 1 - 1 GD Chaves |
19:45 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
29 Januari 2024
19:45 | CF Estrela da Amadora 1 - 4 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
21:45 | Sporting CP 8 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
28 Januari 2024
21:30 | FC Arouca 5 - 0 FC Vizela |
16:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 4 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | SC Farense 1 - 3 FC Porto |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Vitória SC |
21 Januari 2024
19:00 | GD Chaves 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
21:30 | Vitória SC 3 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 0 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
20 Januari 2024
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 3 SC Farense |
21:30 | FC Porto 5 - 0 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 2 FC Arouca |
19 Januari 2024
21:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 0 Boavista FC |
18 Januari 2024
19:45 | FC Famalicão 1 - 2 SC Braga |
21:45 | FC Vizela 2 - 5 Sporting CP |
15 Januari 2024
21:15 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 FC Arouca |
14 Januari 2024
19:00 | FC Vizela 1 - 4 Boavista FC |
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 CF Estrela da Amadora |
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 0 SC Braga |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
13 Januari 2024
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Moreirense FC |
19:00 | GD Chaves 0 - 3 Sporting CP |
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 2 FC Famalicão |
12 Januari 2024
21:15 | Portimonense SC 1 - 0 SC Farense |
08 Januari 2024
21:15 | Moreirense FC 1 - 4 Casa Pia AC |
07 Januari 2024
21:30 | FC Famalicão 2 - 2 GD Chaves |
19:00 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 Portimonense SC |
06 Januari 2024
16:30 | SC Farense 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | CF Estrela da Amadora 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
21:30 | SC Braga 1 - 1 Vitória SC |
05 Januari 2024
19:45 | Sporting CP 5 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
21:45 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 FC Porto |
30 December 2023
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Boavista FC |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 3 SC Braga |
21:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 Sporting CP |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 4 - 0 SC Farense |
29 December 2023
21:45 | FC Porto 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
19:45 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 0 FC Famalicão |
28 December 2023
21:15 | CF Estrela da Amadora 1 - 4 FC Arouca |
23 December 2023
16:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 0 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
18 December 2023
21:15 | Sporting CP 2 - 0 FC Porto |
17 December 2023
21:30 | SC Braga 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
19:00 | FC Famalicão 1 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 5 - 2 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 3 Casa Pia AC |
16 December 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
19:00 | FC Arouca 3 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 Vitória SC |
15 December 2023
21:15 | SC Farense 0 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
11 December 2023
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Moreirense FC |
10 December 2023
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 4 - 0 GD Chaves |
16:30 | CF Estrela da Amadora 3 - 1 Boavista FC |
19:00 | FC Arouca 2 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
09 December 2023
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 FC Famalicão |
21:30 | FC Porto 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | Vitória SC 3 - 2 Sporting CP |
08 December 2023
16:30 | FC Vizela 1 - 3 SC Braga |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 1 SC Farense |
04 December 2023
21:15 | Sporting CP 3 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
03 December 2023
19:00 | Moreirense FC 0 - 0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
21:30 | Boavista FC 0 - 4 FC Arouca |
16:30 | SC Braga 3 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
02 December 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16:30 | SC Farense 1 - 2 Vitória SC |
21:30 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | FC Famalicão 0 - 3 FC Porto |
01 December 2023
21:30 | GD Chaves 2 - 1 FC Vizela |
12 November 2023
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
16:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 3 SC Farense |
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 1 SC Braga |
21:30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting CP |
11 November 2023
19:00 | CF Estrela da Amadora 0 - 1 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 2 - 1 GD Chaves |
19:00 | FC Vizela 0 - 0 FC Famalicão |
21:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 2 FC Porto |
10 November 2023
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 4 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
06 November 2023
21:15 | SC Farense 2 - 0 FC Arouca |
05 November 2023
16:30 | Moreirense FC 1 - 0 Vitória SC |
19:00 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 Boavista FC |
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 2 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
04 November 2023
16:30 | GD Chaves 0 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
19:00 | FC Famalicão 3 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | SC Braga 6 - 1 Portimonense SC |
03 November 2023
21:15 | FC Porto 0 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
30 Oktober 2023
21:15 | Boavista FC 0 - 2 Sporting CP |
29 Oktober 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 3 - 4 SC Farense |
21:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 2 FC Porto |
19:00 | CF Estrela da Amadora 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
28 Oktober 2023
19:00 | Vitória SC 5 - 0 GD Chaves |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 3 - 3 SC Braga |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
27 Oktober 2023
21:15 | FC Arouca 0 - 1 Moreirense FC |
08 Oktober 2023
21:30 | Sporting CP 2 - 1 FC Arouca |
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 1 - 3 Vitória SC |
19:00 | FC Porto 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
07 Oktober 2023
16:30 | SC Farense 0 - 0 FC Vizela |
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
19:00 | SC Braga 2 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
16:30 | GD Chaves 4 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
06 Oktober 2023
21:15 | Moreirense FC 1 - 1 Boavista FC |
02 Oktober 2023
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
01 Oktober 2023
19:00 | Vitória SC 3 - 2 GD Estoril Praia |
21:30 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 4 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | FC Arouca 0 - 2 GD Chaves |
30 September 2023
16:30 | FC Vizela 2 - 3 Portimonense SC |
21:30 | SC Farense 2 - 3 Sporting CP |
19:00 | Boavista FC 2 - 2 FC Famalicão |
29 September 2023
21:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 0 FC Porto |
28 September 2023
21:15 | CF Estrela da Amadora 2 - 4 SC Braga |
25 September 2023
21:15 | Sporting CP 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
24 September 2023
21:30 | SC Braga 4 - 1 Boavista FC |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16:30 | GD Chaves 2 - 2 CF Estrela da Amadora |
23 September 2023
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 1 - 0 SC Farense |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 Vitória SC |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 2 FC Vizela |
22 September 2023
21:15 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 FC Arouca |
18 September 2023
21:15 | Boavista FC 4 - 1 GD Chaves |
17 September 2023
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 5 - 3 GD Estoril Praia |
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 Moreirense FC |
19:00 | Vitória SC 1 - 2 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | FC Arouca 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
16 September 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | SC Farense 3 - 1 SC Braga |
21:30 | FC Vizela 1 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
15 September 2023
20:15 | CF Estrela da Amadora 0 - 1 FC Porto |
09 September 2023
19:00 | Moreirense FC 2 - 3 SC Braga |
03 September 2023
19:00 | FC Porto 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Boavista FC |
21:30 | SC Braga 1 - 1 Sporting CP |
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 2 Moreirense FC |
02 September 2023
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 CF Estrela da Amadora |
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
19:00 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 SC Farense |
21:30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4 - 0 Vitória SC |
01 September 2023
21:15 | FC Vizela 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
28 Augustus 2023
21:15 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 2 FC Porto |
27 Augustus 2023
21:30 | Sporting CP 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | Vitória SC 2 - 0 FC Vizela |
16:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
26 Augustus 2023
19:00 | SC Farense 5 - 0 GD Chaves |
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 2 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16:30 | FC Arouca 1 - 1 Portimonense SC |
25 Augustus 2023
21:15 | CF Estrela da Amadora 2 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
21 Augustus 2023
21:15 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 Moreirense FC |
20 Augustus 2023
21:30 | FC Vizela 2 - 2 FC Arouca |
19:00 | FC Porto 2 - 1 SC Farense |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
19 Augustus 2023
21:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 4 Boavista FC |
19:00 | GD Chaves 2 - 4 SC Braga |
16:30 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 0 CF Estrela da Amadora |
18 Augustus 2023
21:15 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 2 Sporting CP |
14 Augustus 2023
19:45 | Moreirense FC 1 - 2 FC Porto |
21:45 | Boavista FC 3 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
13 Augustus 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 GD Chaves |
19:00 | CF Estrela da Amadora 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
21:30 | FC Arouca 4 - 3 GD Estoril Praia |
12 Augustus 2023
19:00 | SC Farense 0 - 3 Casa Pia AC |
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 2 FC Vizela |
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 5 - 0 Portimonense SC |
11 Augustus 2023
21:15 | SC Braga 1 - 2 FC Famalicão |
27 Mei 2023
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | SC Braga 3 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 3 - 1 CS Marítimo |
19:00 | FC Porto 3 - 0 Vitória SC |
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 4 Boavista FC |
13:45 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 0 - 2 FC Arouca |
26 Mei 2023
22:15 | FC Vizela 1 - 1 Sporting CP |
20:00 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 2 FC Famalicão |
21 Mei 2023
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 3 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
16:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 2 - 2 GD Estoril Praia |
21:30 | Sporting CP 2 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
20 Mei 2023
21:30 | FC Famalicão 2 - 4 FC Porto |
16:30 | FC Arouca 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
19:00 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 SC Braga |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
19 Mei 2023
21:15 | CS Marítimo 1 - 0 FC Vizela |
15 Mei 2023
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 0 FC Arouca |
14 Mei 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
19:00 | SC Braga 5 - 3 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
13 Mei 2023
16:30 | GD Chaves 2 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | Sporting CP 2 - 1 CS Marítimo |
16:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 0 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 5 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
12 Mei 2023
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 3 - 1 Boavista FC |
08 Mei 2023
22:15 | FC Arouca 0 - 1 FC Porto |
20:00 | FC Famalicão 1 - 2 GD Chaves |
07 Mei 2023
16:30 | CS Marítimo 2 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
21:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 4 Sporting CP |
19:00 | Vitória SC 3 - 0 FC Vizela |
06 Mei 2023
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 3 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 0 SC Braga |
19:00 | Boavista FC 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
05 Mei 2023
21:15 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 1 Portimonense SC |
30 April 2023
21:30 | Sporting CP 2 - 1 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | FC Porto 1 - 0 Boavista FC |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 3 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
29 April 2023
16:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 2 Vitória SC |
16:30 | SC Braga 4 - 1 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | GD Chaves 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | FC Vizela 1 - 2 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
28 April 2023
21:15 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 FC Arouca |
24 April 2023
21:15 | Vitória SC 0 - 2 Sporting CP |
23 April 2023
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
19:00 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 GD Chaves |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | FC Arouca 1 - 0 FC Vizela |
22 April 2023
16:30 | FC Famalicão 3 - 2 CS Marítimo |
21:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 FC Porto |
19:00 | Boavista FC 3 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
21 April 2023
21:15 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 SC Braga |
17 April 2023
21:15 | FC Vizela 1 - 1 Boavista FC |
16 April 2023
19:00 | SC Braga 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
21:30 | Sporting CP 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
15 April 2023
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 3 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
19:00 | GD Chaves 1 - 0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
14 April 2023
21:15 | FC Famalicão 2 - 1 Vitória SC |
10 April 2023
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 GD Chaves |
09 April 2023
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 3 - 4 Sporting CP |
08 April 2023
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 3 FC Famalicão |
16:30 | FC Arouca 1 - 0 CS Marítimo |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 2 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
21:30 | SC Braga 4 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
07 April 2023
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 2 FC Porto |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
21:30 | Boavista FC 2 - 1 Vitória SC |
05 April 2023
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Sporting CP |
03 April 2023
21:15 | FC Famalicão 0 - 1 FC Arouca |
02 April 2023
21:30 | FC Porto 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 4 - 2 Boavista FC |
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 2 SC Braga |
01 April 2023
19:00 | Vitória SC 0 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
16:30 | FC Vizela 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
31 Maart 2023
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
19 Maart 2023
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 2 - 0 CS Marítimo |
19:00 | SC Braga 0 - 0 FC Porto |
21:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 2 FC Famalicão |
18 Maart 2023
16:30 | Portimonense SC 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
19:00 | FC Arouca 1 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 5 - 1 Vitória SC |
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 2 GD Chaves |
17 Maart 2023
21:15 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
13 Maart 2023
21:15 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
12 Maart 2023
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | CS Marítimo 0 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 Boavista FC |
11 Maart 2023
16:30 | GD Chaves 2 - 0 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 4 SC Braga |
19:00 | Vitória SC 0 - 2 FC Arouca |
10 Maart 2023
21:15 | FC Porto 3 - 2 GD Estoril Praia |
06 Maart 2023
21:15 | Casa Pia AC 2 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
05 Maart 2023
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 CS Marítimo |
21:30 | SC Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
19:00 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 3 Vitória SC |
04 Maart 2023
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 3 FC Vizela |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 0 - 1 Sporting CP |
21:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 3 FC Porto |
03 Maart 2023
22:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
20:00 | Boavista FC 0 - 0 FC Arouca |
27 Februari 2023
20:00 | Sporting CP 2 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
22:15 | Vitória SC 2 - 0 SC Braga |
26 Februari 2023
21:30 | FC Porto 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 3 Boavista FC |
25 Februari 2023
16:30 | FC Arouca 2 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | CS Marítimo 3 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
24 Februari 2023
21:15 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
20 Februari 2023
20:00 | GD Chaves 2 - 3 Sporting CP |
22:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 1 Boavista FC |
19 Februari 2023
21:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 Vitória SC |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 3 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | SC Braga 2 - 0 FC Arouca |
18 Februari 2023
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 3 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | FC Porto 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 2 - 1 CS Marítimo |
17 Februari 2023
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
13 Februari 2023
22:15 | Boavista FC 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
20:00 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
12 Februari 2023
16:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | Sporting CP 1 - 2 FC Porto |
21:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 2 SC Braga |
11 Februari 2023
21:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | FC Arouca 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
10 Februari 2023
21:15 | FC Vizela 0 - 0 GD Chaves |
09 Februari 2023
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Boavista FC |
06 Februari 2023
22:15 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 0 Sporting CP |
20:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
05 Februari 2023
19:00 | FC Porto 2 - 0 FC Vizela |
16:30 | GD Chaves 2 - 1 CS Marítimo |
16:30 | SC Braga 4 - 1 FC Famalicão |
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
04 Februari 2023
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 2 - 2 Boavista FC |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
01 Februari 2023
20:00 | CS Marítimo 0 - 2 FC Porto |
22:15 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 SC Braga |
31 Januari 2023
20:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
22:15 | FC Arouca 0 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
30 Januari 2023
21:15 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 GD Chaves |
29 Januari 2023
16:30 | FC Vizela 3 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
21:30 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
19:00 | Boavista FC 4 - 2 Portimonense SC |
26 Januari 2023
21:15 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
23 Januari 2023
21:15 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 GD Chaves |
22 Januari 2023
16:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 3 Gil Vicente FC |
21:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
21 Januari 2023
19:00 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 SC Braga |
21:30 | Vitória SC 0 - 1 FC Porto |
20 Januari 2023
22:15 | Sporting CP 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
20:00 | FC Arouca 4 - 0 Portimonense SC |
16 Januari 2023
22:15 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 Vitória SC |
20:00 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
15 Januari 2023
21:30 | FC Porto 4 - 1 FC Famalicão |
16:30 | GD Chaves 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 2 Sporting CP |
14 Januari 2023
16:30 | FC Vizela 3 - 0 CS Marítimo |
19:00 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | SC Braga 1 - 0 Boavista FC |
13 Januari 2023
21:15 | Portimonense SC 0 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
08 Januari 2023
16:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 GD Chaves |
19:00 | CS Marítimo 1 - 0 Sporting CP |
21:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
07 Januari 2023
19:00 | Vitória SC 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
21:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 FC Porto |
16:30 | FC Arouca 2 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
06 Januari 2023
22:15 | FC Famalicão 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
20:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
05 Januari 2023
21:15 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 4 SC Braga |
30 December 2022
20:00 | FC Vizela 3 - 0 Vitória SC |
18:00 | GD Chaves 0 - 2 FC Famalicão |
22:15 | SC Braga 3 - 0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
29 December 2022
22:15 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
18:00 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
28 December 2022
20:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 Casa Pia AC |
22:15 | FC Porto 5 - 1 FC Arouca |
23 December 2022
21:15 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 CS Marítimo |
14 November 2022
21:15 | CD Santa Clara 3 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
13 November 2022
16:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 CS Marítimo |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 SC Braga |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 2 GD Chaves |
16:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 FC Vizela |
21:30 | FC Famalicão 1 - 2 Sporting CP |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
12 November 2022
21:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 4 FC Porto |
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
07 November 2022
21:15 | GD Chaves 0 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
06 November 2022
19:00 | CS Marítimo 0 - 0 FC Famalicão |
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 Boavista FC |
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 5 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
19:00 | SC Braga 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
05 November 2022
19:00 | FC Porto 4 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 Vitória SC |
16:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 FC Arouca |
04 November 2022
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 2 Portimonense SC |
31 Oktober 2022
21:15 | Vitória SC 3 - 2 FC Famalicão |
30 Oktober 2022
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 SC Braga |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
16:30 | Boavista FC 2 - 2 FC Vizela |
29 Oktober 2022
21:30 | FC Arouca 1 - 0 Sporting CP |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 FC Porto |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 5 - 0 GD Chaves |
28 Oktober 2022
21:15 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 CS Marítimo |
24 Oktober 2022
21:15 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
23 Oktober 2022
16:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | Vitória SC 3 - 2 Boavista FC |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
19:00 | GD Chaves 3 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
22 Oktober 2022
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 2 SC Braga |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 2 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21 Oktober 2022
21:15 | FC Porto 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
10 Oktober 2022
21:15 | FC Arouca 4 - 1 FC Famalicão |
09 Oktober 2022
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
16:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 CS Marítimo |
21:30 | SC Braga 0 - 1 GD Chaves |
08 Oktober 2022
19:00 | Portimonense SC 0 - 2 FC Porto |
21:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 2 Sporting CP |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
07 Oktober 2022
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
03 Oktober 2022
21:15 | CS Marítimo 1 - 2 Casa Pia AC |
02 Oktober 2022
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
21:30 | FC Famalicão 4 - 0 Boavista FC |
01 Oktober 2022
16:30 | FC Vizela 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
21:30 | Vitória SC 0 - 0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
19:00 | GD Chaves 1 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
30 September 2022
20:00 | Sporting CP 3 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
22:15 | FC Porto 4 - 1 SC Braga |
18 September 2022
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 5 - 0 CS Marítimo |
21:30 | SC Braga 2 - 0 FC Vizela |
16:30 | FC Arouca 2 - 2 Vitória SC |
17 September 2022
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 1 FC Porto |
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21:30 | Boavista FC 2 - 1 Sporting CP |
16 September 2022
21:15 | Portimonense SC 1 - 0 GD Chaves |
12 September 2022
21:15 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
11 September 2022
19:00 | CS Marítimo 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
16:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Casa Pia AC |
21:30 | Rio Ave FC 2 - 3 SC Braga |
19:00 | FC Arouca 1 - 2 Boavista FC |
10 September 2022
19:00 | Sporting CP 4 - 0 Portimonense SC |
21:30 | FC Porto 3 - 0 GD Chaves |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
09 September 2022
21:15 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
05 September 2022
22:15 | GD Chaves 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC |
20:00 | Boavista FC 1 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
04 September 2022
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 FC Arouca |
21:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 0 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | CD Santa Clara 2 - 1 CS Marítimo |
03 September 2022
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 2 FC Porto |
16:30 | SC Braga 1 - 0 Vitória SC |
02 September 2022
22:15 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Sporting CP |
20:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 1 FC Vizela |
30 Augustus 2022
21:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 2 FC Paços de Ferreira |
29 Augustus 2022
22:15 | FC Vizela 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
20:00 | Vitória SC 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC |
28 Augustus 2022
21:30 | Rio Ave FC 3 - 1 FC Porto |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 6 SC Braga |
27 Augustus 2022
21:30 | Sporting CP 0 - 2 GD Chaves |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 0 - 1 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | Boavista FC 0 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
26 Augustus 2022
21:15 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 3 GD Estoril Praia |
22 Augustus 2022
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 FC Famalicão |
21 Augustus 2022
16:30 | Casa Pia AC 2 - 0 Boavista FC |
21:30 | Portimonense SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC |
19:00 | SC Braga 5 - 0 CS Marítimo |
20 Augustus 2022
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 2 FC Arouca |
21:30 | FC Porto 3 - 0 Sporting CP |
19:00 | GD Chaves 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
19 Augustus 2022
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Rio Ave FC |
15 Augustus 2022
16:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 2 GD Chaves |
21:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 3 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | FC Arouca 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC |
14 Augustus 2022
21:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
19:00 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 FC Porto |
16:30 | Boavista FC 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
13 Augustus 2022
21:30 | Sporting CP 3 - 0 Rio Ave FC |
19:00 | Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
12 Augustus 2022
21:15 | FC Famalicão 0 - 3 SC Braga |
08 Augustus 2022
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
07 Augustus 2022
21:30 | Portimonense SC 0 - 1 Boavista FC |
19:00 | SC Braga 3 - 3 Sporting CP |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC |
21:30 | GD Chaves 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
06 Augustus 2022
16:30 | Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 FC Vizela |
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 0 FC Famalicão |
21:30 | FC Porto 5 - 1 CS Marítimo |
05 Augustus 2022
21:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4 - 0 FC Arouca |
14 Maart 2022
21:15 | Moreirense FC 0 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
13 Maart 2022
16:30 | CS Marítimo 0 - 1 Vitória SC |
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Braga 0 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | FC Porto 4 - 0 CD Tondela |
12 Maart 2022
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | Os Belenenses Futebol 0 - 0 Boavista FC |
16:30 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Portimonense SC |
11 Maart 2022
21:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
07 Maart 2022
21:15 | CD Tondela 1 - 1 Os Belenenses Futebol |
06 Maart 2022
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 4 FC Porto |
21:30 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 FC Famalicão |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 0 - 1 CS Marítimo |
21:30 | CD Santa Clara 3 - 1 FC Vizela |
05 Maart 2022
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 Sporting Clube de Braga |
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 2 - 0 FC Arouca |
04 Maart 2022
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
28 Februari 2022
21:15 | Sporting Clube de Braga 0 - 0 CD Santa Clara |
27 Februari 2022
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 - 0 Vitória SC |
21:30 | FC Porto 1 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 3 Boavista FC |
16:30 | FC Vizela 1 - 1 Portimonense SC |
26 Februari 2022
19:00 | CS Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
21:30 | FC Arouca 1 - 1 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 2 - 1 CD Tondela |
25 Februari 2022
21:15 | Os Belenenses Futebol 0 - 2 FC Paços de Ferreira |
21 Februari 2022
21:15 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 Portimonense SC |
20 Februari 2022
21:00 | Moreirense FC 0 - 1 FC Porto |
21:45 | CD Tondela 0 - 1 Sporting Clube de Braga |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 0 - 1 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
19 Februari 2022
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Os Belenenses Futebol |
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 FC Vizela |
21:30 | Vitória SC 1 - 3 FC Arouca |
18 Februari 2022
21:15 | Boavista FC 2 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
14 Februari 2022
21:15 | FC Arouca 0 - 3 CS Marítimo |
13 Februari 2022
19:00 | Os Belenenses Futebol 1 - 0 Vitória SC |
16:30 | FC Famalicão 5 - 0 Moreirense FC |
21:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
12 Februari 2022
16:30 | Sporting Clube de Braga 2 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 0 CD Tondela |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 Boavista FC |
11 Februari 2022
21:15 | FC Porto 2 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
07 Februari 2022
20:00 | CD Tondela 1 - 3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
22:15 | Moreirense FC 3 - 1 Os Belenenses Futebol |
06 Februari 2022
19:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 2 FC Porto |
16:30 | Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2 CD Santa Clara |
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 2 - 0 FC Famalicão |
16:30 | Boavista FC 2 - 2 FC Vizela |
05 Februari 2022
21:30 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 Sporting Clube de Braga |
19:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 0 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
02 Februari 2022
21:45 | Os Belenenses Futebol 1 - 4 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
20:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
01 Februari 2022
21:15 | CD Santa Clara 2 - 1 Boavista FC |
31 Januari 2022
20:00 | GD Estoril Praia 0 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
22:15 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 FC Arouca |
30 Januari 2022
16:30 | FC Vizela 3 - 2 Vitória SC |
19:00 | Sporting Clube de Braga 2 - 0 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 CD Tondela |
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 1 CS Marítimo |
27 Januari 2022
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 2 FC Arouca |
23 Januari 2022
21:30 | FC Porto 3 - 1 FC Famalicão |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 1 Os Belenenses Futebol |
19:00 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Portimonense SC |
16:30 | Vitória SC 3 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
22 Januari 2022
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 1 - 1 Sporting Clube de Braga |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 0 - 2 CD Santa Clara |
19:00 | CD Tondela 2 - 3 FC Vizela |
21 Januari 2022
20:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
22:15 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Boavista FC |
17 Januari 2022
21:15 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 Vitória SC |
16 Januari 2022
19:00 | FC Vizela 0 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
21:30 | Os Belenenses Futebol 1 - 4 FC Porto |
19:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 2 - 2 CD Tondela |
15 Januari 2022
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
19:00 | Sporting Clube de Braga 0 - 1 CS Marítimo |
13 Januari 2022
19:00 | FC Famalicão 1 - 0 Os Belenenses Futebol |
10 Januari 2022
21:15 | Gil Vicente FC 3 - 2 Vitória SC |
09 Januari 2022
19:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
19:00 | Sporting Clube de Braga 2 - 2 FC Famalicão |
21:30 | Os Belenenses Futebol 2 - 1 FC Arouca |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 2 CS Marítimo |
08 Januari 2022
21:30 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 CD Tondela |
19:00 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 3 FC Porto |
16:30 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 Moreirense FC |
07 Januari 2022
19:30 | CD Santa Clara 3 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
03 Januari 2022
21:15 | CD Tondela 2 - 1 Moreirense FC |
02 Januari 2022
19:30 | FC Vizela 2 - 0 Os Belenenses Futebol |
30 December 2021
22:00 | FC Porto 3 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
18:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
20:00 | FC Arouca 0 - 6 Sporting Clube de Braga |
29 December 2021
22:00 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 - 1 Portimonense SC |
20:00 | Vitória SC 1 - 1 Boavista FC |
28 December 2021
22:00 | Moreirense FC 1 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
18:00 | CD Tondela 0 - 3 Gil Vicente FC |
20:00 | CS Marítimo 2 - 0 FC Vizela |
19 December 2021
18:00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 7 - 1 CS Marítimo |
22:00 | Sporting Clube de Braga 1 - 0 Os Belenenses Futebol |
18:00 | Boavista FC 1 - 0 Moreirense FC |
20:00 | FC Vizela 0 - 4 FC Porto |
18 December 2021
21:30 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 3 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
16:30 | CD Tondela 0 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
16:30 | Portimonense SC 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
17 December 2021
20:00 | CD Santa Clara 1 - 0 Vitória SC |
22:15 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 2 FC Famalicão |
13 December 2021
21:15 | FC Arouca 1 - 4 FC Vizela |
12 December 2021
21:30 | FC Porto 1 - 0 Sporting Clube de Braga |
16:30 | Moreirense FC 0 - 1 Portimonense SC |
19:00 | FC Famalicão 1 - 4 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
16:30 | Os Belenenses Futebol 0 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
11 December 2021
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 2 - 0 Boavista FC |
19:00 | Vitória SC 5 - 2 CD Tondela |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 4 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
10 December 2021
21:15 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Gil Vicente FC |
05 December 2021
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Braga 2 - 0 GD Estoril Praia |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Arouca |
19:00 | Gil Vicente FC 4 - 0 FC Famalicão |
04 December 2021
21:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vitória SC |
19:00 | Boavista FC 1 - 1 CS Marítimo |
03 December 2021
22:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 0 - 3 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
20:00 | Portimonense SC 0 - 3 FC Porto |
30 November 2021
21:15 | Sporting Clube de Braga 4 - 1 FC Vizela |
29 November 2021
21:15 | GD Estoril Praia 2 - 2 CD Santa Clara |
28 November 2021
19:00 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 2 - 0 CD Tondela |
21:30 | FC Porto 2 - 1 Vitória SC |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 2 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira |
27 November 2021
16:30 | FC Famalicão 0 - 3 Portimonense SC |
21:30 | Os Belenenses Futebol 0 - 7 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
19:00 | FC Arouca 2 - 1 Boavista FC |
26 November 2021
21:15 | Moreirense FC 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
07 November 2021
22:15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica 6 - 1 Sporting Clube de Braga |
20:00 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Sporting Clube de Portugal |
18:00 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 3 FC Porto |
15:00 | CD Tondela 4 - 2 CS Marítimo |
06 November 2021
21:30 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 Moreirense FC |
19:00 | Portimonense SC 2 - 0 Os Belenenses Futebol |
16:30 | FC Vizela 1 - 1 GD Estoril Praia |
05 November 2021
20:00 | Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 FC Arouca |
22:15 | Boavista FC 2 - 5 FC Famalicão |
01 November 2021
20:00 | Sporting Clube de Braga 3 - 0 Portimonense SC |
22:15 | Moreirense FC 0 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira |
31 Oktober 2021
21:30 | FC Famalicão 1 - 1 FC Vizela |
19:00 | Os Belenenses Futebol 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara |
16:30 | CS Marítimo 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC |
30 Oktober 2021
22:15 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 1 - 0 Vitória SC |
18:00 | FC Porto 4 - 1 Boavista FC |
20:00 | GD Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
29 Oktober 2021
21:15 | FC Arouca 2 - 0 CD Tondela |
25 Oktober 2021
20:00 | Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 Sporting Clube de Braga |
22:15 | Boavista FC 0 - 0 Os Belenenses Futebol |
24 Oktober 2021
16:30 | FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 FC Arouca |
21:30 | Portimonense SC 0 - 2 GD Estoril Praia |
19:00 | FC Vizela 0 - 1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
23 Oktober 2021
21:30 | Sporting Clube de Portugal 1 - 0 Moreirense FC |
16:30 | CD Santa Clara 0 - 2 FC Famalicão |
19:00 | CD Tondela 1 - 3 FC Porto |
22 Oktober 2021
21:15 | Vitória SC 2 - 1 CS Marítimo |