Stand seizoen 2023-2024
1 | PSV | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 17 | +78 | 81 |
2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 77 | 23 | +54 | 72 |
3 | FC Twente '65 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56 | 30 | +26 | 60 |
4 | AZ | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59 | 35 | +24 | 55 |
5 | AFC Ajax | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 63 | 56 | +7 | 48 |
6 | NEC | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 59 | 44 | +15 | 47 |
7 | FC Utrecht | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 45 |
8 | Go Ahead Eagles | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 39 | +5 | 42 |
9 | Sparta Rotterdam | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 40 |
10 | SC Heerenveen | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 50 | 56 | -6 | 36 |
11 | Fortuna Sittard | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 52 | -18 | 35 |
12 | Almere City FC | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 33 |
13 | PEC Zwolle | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 40 | 58 | -18 | 32 |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 62 | -22 | 32 |
15 | SBV Excelsior | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 44 | 64 | -20 | 25 |
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 24 |
17 | FC Volendam | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 74 | -44 | 19 |
18 | SBV Vitesse | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22 | 68 | -46 | -1 |
# | Team | T | W | G | V | GV | GT | +/- | Punten |
---|
Uitslagen
24 April 2024
18:45 | FC Twente '65 0 - 0 Almere City FC |
21:00 | AFC Ajax 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
14 April 2024
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
20:00 | NEC 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
12:15 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | AFC Ajax 2 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
13 April 2024
16:30 | PSV 6 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
21:00 | Almere City FC 2 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam |
18:45 | AZ 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
12 April 2024
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 4 - 0 FC Volendam |
07 April 2024
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 - 0 AFC Ajax |
16:45 | FC Volendam 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 FC Utrecht |
12:15 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 3 NEC |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Almere City FC |
06 April 2024
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
18:45 | PSV 5 - 1 AZ |
21:00 | FC Twente '65 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo |
04 April 2024
18:45 | FC Volendam 0 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Almere City FC |
21:00 | AFC Ajax 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
03 April 2024
21:00 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
20:00 | FC Utrecht 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
18:45 | Heracles Almelo 5 - 0 AZ |
02 April 2024
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 2 PSV |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam |
21:00 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 NEC |
31 Maart 2024
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 2 FC Utrecht |
16:45 | Almere City FC 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
12:15 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
30 Maart 2024
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | AZ 2 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
16:30 | NEC 3 - 1 PSV |
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
17 Maart 2024
14:30 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 NEC |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
20:00 | PSV 1 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
12:15 | FC Volendam 0 - 4 AZ |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 AFC Ajax |
16 Maart 2024
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
21:00 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 1 Almere City FC |
15 Maart 2024
20:00 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
10 Maart 2024
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
14:30 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
16:45 | NEC 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | AFC Ajax 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
12:15 | AZ 4 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
09 Maart 2024
20:00 | Almere City FC 1 - 1 FC Utrecht |
21:00 | RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
18:45 | FC Twente '65 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
08 Maart 2024
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 PSV |
03 Maart 2024
14:30 | PSV 2 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
20:00 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 Almere City FC |
12:15 | AFC Ajax 2 - 0 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle |
16:45 | Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
02 Maart 2024
18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 AZ |
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
01 Maart 2024
20:00 | FC Volendam 2 - 5 NEC |
25 Februari 2024
12:15 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | FC Volendam 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | Almere City FC 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | AZ 2 - 0 AFC Ajax |
24 Februari 2024
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
21:00 | NEC 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 7 PSV |
23 Februari 2024
20:00 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
18 Februari 2024
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | AFC Ajax 2 - 2 NEC |
12:15 | FC Twente '65 0 - 1 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
17 Februari 2024
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Almere City FC |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 AZ |
16 Februari 2024
20:00 | PSV 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
11 Februari 2024
16:45 | FC Volendam 1 - 5 PSV |
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 2 AFC Ajax |
10 Februari 2024
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | Almere City FC 0 - 0 AZ |
18:45 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
09 Februari 2024
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 NEC |
04 Februari 2024
12:15 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | AZ 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 4 - 2 FC Volendam |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
03 Februari 2024
16:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
20:00 | AFC Ajax 1 - 1 PSV |
21:00 | NEC 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
02 Februari 2024
20:00 | Almere City FC 2 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
28 Januari 2024
12:15 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 AZ |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 NEC |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | FC Volendam 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
27 Januari 2024
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
18:45 | PSV 2 - 0 Almere City FC |
21:00 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 FC Utrecht |
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 4 AFC Ajax |
26 Januari 2024
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
24 Januari 2024
18:45 | Almere City FC 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
21 Januari 2024
12:15 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 PSV |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | AFC Ajax 4 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
20 Januari 2024
16:30 | NEC 1 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
18:45 | Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
20:00 | AZ 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
19 Januari 2024
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
14 Januari 2024
12:15 | FC Volendam 0 - 1 Almere City FC |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 0 FC Utrecht |
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 2 NEC |
13 Januari 2024
16:30 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam |
18:45 | FC Twente '65 2 - 1 AZ |
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | PSV 3 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
12 Januari 2024
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo |
17 December 2023
12:15 | Almere City FC 5 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | AFC Ajax 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
20:00 | AZ 0 - 4 PSV |
16 December 2023
16:30 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 FC Volendam |
15 December 2023
20:00 | NEC 4 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
10 December 2023
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
16:45 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
09 December 2023
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 NEC |
21:00 | AZ 4 - 1 Almere City FC |
18:45 | AFC Ajax 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
08 December 2023
20:00 | FC Twente '65 4 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
07 December 2023
21:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 FC Volendam |
18:45 | PSV 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
06 December 2023
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 AFC Ajax |
19:00 | AZ 1 - 2 NEC |
03 December 2023
12:15 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 2 PSV |
14:30 | NEC 1 - 2 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 AZ |
02 December 2023
18:45 | FC Volendam 0 - 5 PEC Zwolle |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
01 December 2023
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 Almere City FC |
26 November 2023
12:15 | Almere City FC 0 - 5 Heracles Almelo |
14:30 | AZ 3 - 0 FC Volendam |
14:30 | NEC 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht |
25 November 2023
16:30 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
18:45 | FC Twente '65 0 - 3 PSV |
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
21:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
21:00 | AFC Ajax 5 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
12 November 2023
12:15 | PSV 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle |
14:30 | FC Volendam 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam |
14:30 | Almere City FC 2 - 2 AFC Ajax |
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 AZ |
20:00 | FC Utrecht 2 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
11 November 2023
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
20:00 | FC Twente '65 3 - 3 NEC |
10 November 2023
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
05 November 2023
16:45 | AFC Ajax 4 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
12:15 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | NEC 3 - 3 FC Volendam |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Almere City FC |
04 November 2023
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
18:45 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 AZ |
21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
16:30 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 6 PSV |
02 November 2023
20:00 | AFC Ajax 2 - 0 FC Volendam |
29 Oktober 2023
12:15 | FC Twente '65 2 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | FC Volendam 3 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
14:30 | PSV 5 - 2 AFC Ajax |
28 Oktober 2023
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
20:00 | Almere City FC 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
21:00 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 FC Utrecht |
27 Oktober 2023
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
22 Oktober 2023
12:15 | FC Utrecht 4 - 3 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 4 PEC Zwolle |
16:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
21 Oktober 2023
21:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Volendam |
18:45 | PSV 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
21:00 | AZ 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
20:00 | NEC 1 - 1 Almere City FC |
08 Oktober 2023
12:15 | PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | AFC Ajax 1 - 2 AZ |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 4 PSV |
07 Oktober 2023
16:30 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 NEC |
18:45 | Almere City FC 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
21:00 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
06 Oktober 2023
20:00 | FC Volendam 1 - 0 FC Utrecht |
01 Oktober 2023
12:15 | NEC 1 - 3 SBV Vitesse |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
16:45 | AZ 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
30 September 2023
16:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
18:45 | FC Utrecht 0 - 2 Almere City FC |
18:45 | PSV 3 - 1 FC Volendam |
21:00 | FC Twente '65 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
28 September 2023
20:00 | AZ 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
27 September 2023
18:45 | PSV 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
20:00 | FC Twente '65 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
14:00 | AFC Ajax 0 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
24 September 2023
12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ |
23 September 2023
20:00 | Almere City FC 0 - 4 PSV |
21:00 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 3 SBV Excelsior |
16:30 | FC Volendam 2 - 2 Heracles Almelo |
18:45 | NEC 3 - 0 FC Utrecht |
22 September 2023
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
17 September 2023
12:15 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 1 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 0 Almere City FC |
16:45 | AZ 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
16 September 2023
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 FC Volendam |
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 FC Utrecht |
16:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | PSV 4 - 0 NEC |
03 September 2023
12:15 | FC Utrecht 1 - 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | FC Volendam 0 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 2 AZ |
02 September 2023
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 4 PSV |
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
16:30 | Almere City FC 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
01 September 2023
20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 NEC |
27 Augustus 2023
12:15 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City FC |
16:45 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam |
26 Augustus 2023
18:45 | NEC 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
21:00 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
20 Augustus 2023
12:15 | FC Utrecht 0 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 AZ |
19 Augustus 2023
16:30 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 2 AFC Ajax |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 3 PSV |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Almere City FC |
21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 1 FC Volendam |
18 Augustus 2023
20:00 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 NEC |
13 Augustus 2023
12:15 | NEC 3 - 4 SBV Excelsior |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | AZ 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | Almere City FC 1 - 4 FC Twente '65 |
12 Augustus 2023
16:30 | PSV 2 - 0 FC Utrecht |
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | AFC Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
21:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam |
11 Augustus 2023
20:00 | FC Volendam 1 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
11 Juni 2023
14:30 | FC Twente '65 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
08 Juni 2023
20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
04 Juni 2023
14:30 | FC Twente '65 4 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
18:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 FC Utrecht |
01 Juni 2023
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
21:00 | FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam |
28 Mei 2023
14:30 | AZ 1 - 2 PSV |
14:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 NEC |
14:30 | FC Groningen 0 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 1 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 3 - 2 FC Emmen |
14:30 | FC Volendam 3 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
21 Mei 2023
14:30 | AFC Ajax 3 - 1 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | FC Emmen 1 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 FC Volendam |
14:30 | NEC 0 - 3 AZ |
14:30 | PSV 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 5 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 6 - 0 FC Groningen |
16 Mei 2023
15:00 | FC Groningen 2 - 3 AFC Ajax |
14 Mei 2023
20:00 | AZ 5 - 1 FC Emmen |
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
20:00 | PSV 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
12:15 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
13 Mei 2023
21:00 | FC Utrecht 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | FC Volendam 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
12 Mei 2023
20:00 | FC Twente '65 4 - 0 NEC |
07 Mei 2023
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
12:15 | FC Emmen 0 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 FC Groningen |
06 Mei 2023
21:00 | AFC Ajax 0 - 0 AZ |
20:00 | NEC 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 3 FC Utrecht |
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 PSV |
05 Mei 2023
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 FC Volendam |
25 April 2023
15:00 | FC Groningen 0 - 1 NEC |
23 April 2023
20:00 | AZ 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
12:15 | FC Twente '65 3 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam |
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | PSV 3 - 0 AFC Ajax |
22 April 2023
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 FC Emmen |
21:00 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
21 April 2023
20:00 | FC Volendam 2 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
19 April 2023
18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
16 April 2023
20:00 | AFC Ajax 3 - 1 FC Emmen |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | FC Volendam 2 - 3 PSV |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 AZ |
12:15 | NEC 1 - 4 SBV Vitesse |
16:45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
15 April 2023
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Groningen |
21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
14 April 2023
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
09 April 2023
16:45 | AFC Ajax 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | FC Emmen 0 - 0 NEC |
12:15 | FC Twente '65 4 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
08 April 2023
20:00 | AZ 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
20:00 | PSV 4 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 FC Volendam |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
07 April 2023
20:00 | FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Utrecht |
02 April 2023
14:30 | FC Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Volendam |
16:45 | Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 FC Groningen |
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
01 April 2023
16:30 | AZ 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
18:45 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
20:00 | NEC 2 - 4 PSV |
21:00 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1 - 2 FC Emmen |
19 Maart 2023
14:30 | AFC Ajax 2 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 4 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
12:15 | FC Groningen 0 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
20:00 | FC Twente '65 2 - 1 AZ |
16:45 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 1 PSV |
18 Maart 2023
18:45 | FC Emmen 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam |
16:30 | FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 NEC |
17 Maart 2023
20:00 | FC Volendam 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
12 Maart 2023
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Volendam |
12:15 | NEC 2 - 2 FC Utrecht |
16:45 | PSV 5 - 2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 4 AFC Ajax |
11 Maart 2023
20:00 | AZ 1 - 0 FC Groningen |
16:30 | FC Emmen 2 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
05 Maart 2023
16:45 | AFC Ajax 1 - 0 NEC |
12:15 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam |
14:30 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 PSV |
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 4 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
04 Maart 2023
21:00 | FC Twente '65 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
18:45 | FC Volendam 3 - 1 FC Emmen |
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 FC Groningen |
03 Maart 2023
20:00 | FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 1 AZ |
26 Februari 2023
14:30 | FC Emmen 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
12:15 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | PSV 3 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 2 AFC Ajax |
25 Februari 2023
20:00 | AZ 2 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
16:30 | FC Groningen 3 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | NEC 3 - 0 FC Volendam |
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk |
24 Februari 2023
20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 3 FC Utrecht |
19 Februari 2023
16:45 | AFC Ajax 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 3 NEC |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 2 - 2 PSV |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
12:15 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
18 Februari 2023
18:45 | FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Emmen |
16:30 | FC Volendam 2 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
21:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 AZ |
17 Februari 2023
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
12 Februari 2023
16:45 | AFC Ajax 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
16:45 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 FC Volendam |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 0 FC Utrecht |
11 Februari 2023
21:00 | FC Emmen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
18:45 | NEC 0 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
20:00 | PSV 6 - 0 FC Groningen |
10 Februari 2023
20:00 | AZ 5 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
05 Februari 2023
12:15 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 5 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 2 PSV |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 NEC |
16:45 | FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
04 Februari 2023
18:45 | FC Volendam 1 - 1 AZ |
20:00 | FC Emmen 2 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
03 Februari 2023
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
01 Februari 2023
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
29 Januari 2023
12:15 | FC Twente '65 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 4 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | FC Volendam 3 - 2 FC Groningen |
16:45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
28 Januari 2023
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 FC Emmen |
16:30 | PSV 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
20:00 | NEC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 3 SBV Vitesse |
21:00 | AZ 5 - 5 FC Utrecht |
26 Januari 2023
18:45 | FC Groningen 0 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
21:00 | AFC Ajax 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
25 Januari 2023
18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 AZ |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 NEC |
24 Januari 2023
18:45 | FC Emmen 1 - 0 PSV |
21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
22 Januari 2023
12:15 | SC Heerenveen 3 - 1 FC Groningen |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 2 - 0 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 AFC Ajax |
16:45 | AZ 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
21 Januari 2023
18:45 | NEC 3 - 1 FC Emmen |
20:00 | PSV 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam |
20 Januari 2023
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 0 FC Volendam |
15 Januari 2023
16:45 | FC Groningen 0 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
12:15 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 0 NEC |
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 PSV |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 FC Utrecht |
16:45 | FC Emmen 0 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
14 Januari 2023
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ |
21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
21:00 | AFC Ajax 0 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
18:45 | FC Volendam 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
08 Januari 2023
12:15 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | NEC 1 - 1 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 3 FC Volendam |
16:45 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 0 FC Groningen |
07 Januari 2023
16:30 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
18:45 | AZ 1 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | PSV 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
06 Januari 2023
20:00 | FC Twente '65 2 - 0 FC Emmen |
13 November 2022
14:30 | FC Groningen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard |
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
12:15 | NEC 6 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
12 November 2022
18:45 | FC Emmen 3 - 3 AFC Ajax |
16:30 | FC Volendam 0 - 4 FC Utrecht |
21:00 | PSV 0 - 1 AZ |
11 November 2022
20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
10 November 2022
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
09 November 2022
20:00 | AFC Ajax 2 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
06 November 2022
16:45 | AFC Ajax 1 - 2 PSV |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
12:15 | FC Utrecht 2 - 1 FC Groningen |
14:30 | FC Volendam 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 AZ |
05 November 2022
21:00 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 FC Emmen |
16:30 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam |
04 November 2022
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 1 NEC |
30 Oktober 2022
16:45 | AZ 2 - 1 FC Volendam |
12:15 | FC Emmen 0 - 0 FC Groningen |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | PSV 3 - 0 NEC |
29 Oktober 2022
21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
16:30 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 FC Utrecht |
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
23 Oktober 2022
14:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | FC Groningen 4 - 2 PSV |
12:15 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 AZ |
20:00 | FC Volendam 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | NEC 3 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
22 Oktober 2022
16:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
18:45 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 4 AFC Ajax |
21:00 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Emmen |
16 Oktober 2022
20:00 | AFC Ajax 7 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 NEC |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 FC Groningen |
14:30 | PSV 6 - 1 FC Utrecht |
16:45 | AZ 1 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
15 Oktober 2022
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
21:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 3 SBV Vitesse |
14 Oktober 2022
20:00 | FC Emmen 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
09 Oktober 2022
16:45 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 PSV |
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 1 - 2 AZ |
08 Oktober 2022
16:30 | FC Volendam 2 - 4 AFC Ajax |
21:00 | NEC 1 - 1 SBV Excelsior |
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 FC Emmen |
07 Oktober 2022
20:00 | FC Groningen 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk |
02 Oktober 2022
20:00 | FC Emmen 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
12:15 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 FC Volendam |
14:30 | NEC 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 0 - 1 FC Utrecht |
01 Oktober 2022
20:00 | AFC Ajax 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
18:45 | FC Groningen 1 - 4 AZ |
16:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3 - 0 PSV |
18 September 2022
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 FC Emmen |
14:30 | PSV 4 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | AZ 2 - 1 AFC Ajax |
17 September 2022
16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Groningen |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 1 FC Volendam |
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 5 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
21:00 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
16 September 2022
20:00 | FC Utrecht 0 - 0 NEC |
11 September 2022
14:30 | PSV 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
12:15 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
14:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 1 FC Groningen |
16:45 | AZ 1 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
10 September 2022
16:30 | NEC 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
18:45 | AFC Ajax 5 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 FC Emmen |
09 September 2022
20:00 | FC Volendam 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles |
04 September 2022
12:15 | RKC Waalwijk 5 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
14:30 | FC Emmen 0 - 3 AZ |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 NEC |
16:45 | FC Groningen 0 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
03 September 2022
16:30 | AFC Ajax 4 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
18:45 | FC Twente '65 2 - 1 PSV |
20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 FC Volendam |
21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
02 September 2022
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 3 - 4 FC Utrecht |
01 September 2022
20:00 | AZ 1 - 1 NEC |
31 Augustus 2022
18:45 | PSV 7 - 1 FC Volendam |
21:00 | FC Twente '65 4 - 0 SBV Excelsior |
28 Augustus 2022
12:15 | FC Utrecht 0 - 2 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | SBV Excelsior 1 - 6 PSV |
14:30 | FC Volendam 1 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 1 AZ |
27 Augustus 2022
16:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 0 FC Emmen |
21:00 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
26 Augustus 2022
20:00 | NEC 1 - 1 FC Groningen |
21 Augustus 2022
12:15 | FC Groningen 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 AFC Ajax |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
20 Augustus 2022
16:30 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | FC Emmen 3 - 2 FC Utrecht |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
14 Augustus 2022
12:15 | FC Volendam 1 - 4 NEC |
14:30 | AFC Ajax 6 - 1 FC Groningen |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3 AZ |
13 Augustus 2022
18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 5 PSV |
20:00 | FC Emmen 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | FC Utrecht 0 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
21:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
12 Augustus 2022
20:00 | SBV Excelsior 3 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
07 Augustus 2022
12:15 | FC Groningen 2 - 2 FC Volendam |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | NEC 0 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
16:45 | AZ 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
06 Augustus 2022
16:30 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 AFC Ajax |
18:45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior |
20:00 | PSV 4 - 1 FC Emmen |
21:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 FC Utrecht |
05 Augustus 2022
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
13 Maart 2022
20:00 | AZ 0 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 0 - 1 PSV |
12:15 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Willem II Tilburg |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
16:45 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
12 Maart 2022
18:45 | FC Groningen 4 - 3 NEC |
21:00 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
11 Maart 2022
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2 - 3 AFC Ajax |
06 Maart 2022
16:45 | AFC Ajax 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 1 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
16:45 | NEC 1 - 3 AZ |
12:15 | PSV 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
05 Maart 2022
21:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 FC Groningen |
18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 FC Utrecht |
16:30 | Willem II Tilburg 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
04 Maart 2022
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
27 Februari 2022
12:15 | AZ 2 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 AFC Ajax |
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 PSV |
12:15 | SBV Vitesse 4 - 1 NEC |
26 Februari 2022
18:45 | FC Groningen 1 - 0 Willem II Tilburg |
16:30 | Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle |
21:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
25 Februari 2022
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
20 Februari 2022
14:30 | FC Twente '65 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
12:15 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 FC Groningen |
16:45 | PSV 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
19 Februari 2022
21:00 | AZ 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
16:30 | NEC 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | Willem II Tilburg 0 - 1 AFC Ajax |
18 Februari 2022
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
13 Februari 2022
16:45 | AFC Ajax 5 - 0 FC Twente '65 |
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 AZ |
14:30 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 NEC |
12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II Tilburg |
12 Februari 2022
18:45 | FC Groningen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
18:45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3 - 4 PEC Zwolle |
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 5 PSV |
11 Februari 2022
20:00 | Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 FC Utrecht |
06 Februari 2022
12:15 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
14:30 | FC Groningen 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | Willem II Tilburg 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
16:45 | AFC Ajax 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
05 Februari 2022
16:30 | FC Utrecht 3 - 2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 NEC |
20:00 | PSV 1 - 2 AZ |
21:00 | FC Twente '65 3 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
23 Januari 2022
20:00 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
12:15 | NEC 1 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | PSV 1 - 2 AFC Ajax |
16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 3 FC Utrecht |
22 Januari 2022
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 3 FC Groningen |
20:00 | AZ 0 - 0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
21:00 | Willem II Tilburg 0 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
16 Januari 2022
14:30 | FC Groningen 0 - 1 PSV |
12:15 | FC Utrecht 0 - 3 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
16:45 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 AZ |
15 Januari 2022
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 1 SBV Vitesse |
18:45 | NEC 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
21:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk |
20:00 | FC Twente '65 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen |
14 Januari 2022
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Willem II Tilburg |
23 December 2021
21:00 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | PSV 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
22 December 2021
20:00 | Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
18:45 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
21:00 | FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
18:45 | Willem II Tilburg 0 - 1 NEC |
21:00 | AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
21 December 2021
18:45 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle |
21:00 | AZ 1 - 0 FC Groningen |
19 December 2021
12:15 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 2 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 NEC |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 4 PSV |
18 December 2021
16:30 | Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 FC Utrecht |
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | AZ 4 - 1 Willem II Tilburg |
20:00 | Heracles Almelo 4 - 2 FC Groningen |
21:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 FC Twente '65 |
12 December 2021
12:15 | FC Twente '65 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | FC Groningen 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | AFC Ajax 1 - 2 AZ |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
20:00 | NEC 1 - 2 PSV |
11 December 2021
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
18:45 | FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
21:00 | PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
10 December 2021
20:00 | Willem II Tilburg 1 - 3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
05 December 2021
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | AZ 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam |
12:15 | RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 NEC |
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
04 December 2021
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
16:30 | PSV 4 - 1 FC Utrecht |
18:45 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1 - 6 SBV Vitesse |
03 December 2021
20:00 | FC Groningen 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle |
02 December 2021
21:00 | AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Willem II Tilburg |
18:45 | AZ 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
01 December 2021
20:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo |
28 November 2021
12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 AFC Ajax |
14:30 | FC Twente '65 0 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
16:45 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 PSV |
20:00 | SBV Vitesse 0 - 0 AZ |
27 November 2021
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk |
18:45 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 FC Groningen |
21:00 | Willem II Tilburg 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles |
26 November 2021
20:00 | NEC 2 - 3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
21 November 2021
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 5 AFC Ajax |
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 FC Groningen |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Willem II Tilburg |
20:00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2 - 1 FC Utrecht |
20 November 2021
16:30 | PSV 2 - 0 SBV Vitesse |
20:00 | AZ 1 - 1 NEC |
18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 FC Twente '65 |
21:00 | Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
07 November 2021
16:45 | SBV Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Utrecht |
14:30 | Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 PSV |
12:15 | FC Groningen 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk |
16:45 | Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 AZ |
20:00 | AFC Ajax 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles |
06 November 2021
20:00 | Willem II Tilburg 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam |
18:45 | NEC 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
05 November 2021
20:00 | FC Twente '65 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
31 Oktober 2021
20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 3 Fortuna Sittard |
12:15 | Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14:30 | NEC 3 - 0 FC Groningen |
16:45 | FC Utrecht 5 - 1 Willem II Tilburg |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
30 Oktober 2021
21:00 | AZ 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle |
18:45 | Heracles Almelo 0 - 0 AFC Ajax |
20:00 | SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 SBV Vitesse |
16:30 | PSV 5 - 2 FC Twente '65 |
24 Oktober 2021
12:15 | FC Twente '65 1 - 2 NEC |
14:30 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam |
20:00 | FC Groningen 2 - 0 AZ |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles |
16:45 | AFC Ajax 5 - 0 PSV |
23 Oktober 2021
20:00 | PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo |
18:45 | FC Utrecht 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen |
21:00 | RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam |
22 Oktober 2021
20:00 | Willem II Tilburg 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard |
Programma
28 April 2024
00:00 | Go Ahead Eagles .. - .. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
00:00 | SC Heerenveen .. - .. PSV |
00:00 | NEC .. - .. AZ |
00:00 | PEC Zwolle .. - .. Heracles Almelo |
00:00 | SBV Vitesse .. - .. Fortuna Sittard |
00:00 | Sparta Rotterdam .. - .. FC Volendam |
00:00 | RKC Waalwijk .. - .. FC Utrecht |
05 Mei 2024
00:00 | Fortuna Sittard .. - .. Go Ahead Eagles |
00:00 | Almere City FC .. - .. SC Heerenveen |
00:00 | AZ .. - .. FC Twente '65 |
00:00 | PSV .. - .. Sparta Rotterdam |
00:00 | FC Utrecht .. - .. SBV Vitesse |
00:00 | Heracles Almelo .. - .. RKC Waalwijk |
00:00 | FC Volendam .. - .. AFC Ajax |
00:00 | SBV Excelsior .. - .. NEC |
00:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam .. - .. PEC Zwolle |
12 Mei 2024
16:45 | AFC Ajax .. - .. Almere City FC |
16:45 | SBV Excelsior .. - .. Heracles Almelo |
16:45 | FC Twente '65 .. - .. FC Volendam |
16:45 | FC Utrecht .. - .. Sparta Rotterdam |
16:45 | Fortuna Sittard .. - .. PSV |
16:45 | Go Ahead Eagles .. - .. AZ |
16:45 | NEC .. - .. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
16:45 | RKC Waalwijk .. - .. PEC Zwolle |
16:45 | SC Heerenveen .. - .. SBV Vitesse |
19 Mei 2024
14:30 | Almere City FC .. - .. NEC |
14:30 | AZ .. - .. FC Utrecht |
14:30 | FC Volendam .. - .. Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam .. - .. SBV Excelsior |
14:30 | Heracles Almelo .. - .. Fortuna Sittard |
14:30 | PEC Zwolle .. - .. FC Twente '65 |
14:30 | PSV .. - .. RKC Waalwijk |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam .. - .. SC Heerenveen |
14:30 | SBV Vitesse .. - .. AFC Ajax |